RESULT: Selected candidates 2021-2022

G RIO SCHOOL, KOHIMA
Selected List of Students for Academic year 2021-2022
Dated: 23rd October, 2020
                 
Class: NURSERY   Class: A
Sl.No. Reg ID Name Sex   Sl.No. Reg ID Name Sex
1 11858 Henenti Kez M   1 11881 Maongsunep Longkumer M
2 11838 Jayden Kez Hazarika M   2 11875 Sentilo Kent M
3 11843 Jungshir Jamir M   3 11830 Viketu Luho M
4 11874 Nyiampong H Phom M   4 11876 Vipedelhou Tseikha M
5 11873 Pukoi K M   5 11856 Imlikokla Lemtur F
6 11839 Sudemo Kikon M   6 11832 Ruovituonuo Pielie F
7 11851 Tokupu Shohe M   7 11860 Ruthulu Nyekha F
8 11846 Viliro Anar M   8 11848 Sanentila Imchen F
9 11853 Visasier Kense M   9 11854 Zulanbeni Ovung F
10 11845 Vizo Sogotsu M   10 11883 Kekhrielhounuo F
11 11837 Nungtijung Jamir F          
12 11869 Siedzevinuo Linyii F          
13 11857 Tizentiiya Woch F          
                 
Note:-
1) The selected candidates are to take admission on/before 30th October, 2020. Failing to take admission on given time will result cancellation of registration.
2) At the time of Admission, CASH will not be entertained.
3) Payment to be done strictly through ATM Card or CHEQUE.
4) Issue of Uniforms/Books is scheduled on April 2021. SMS intimation will be given before hand.
5) Office timing to be followed: 9:00am to 1:00pm (Monday to Friday)
                 
                 
Sd/-
Principal
Class: B   Class: 2
Sl. No. Reg ID Name Sex   Sl. No. Reg ID Name Sex
1 11861 Cohen Neilhoulie Whuorie M   1 11867 Konlung C Phom M
2 11872 Henchoi C Phom M   2 11829 Rovito Luho M
3 11840 Kelhouzhavi Nathaniel Yhome M   3 11859 Mhono Kikon F
4 11866 Shevu Yepthomi M   4 11868 Mika Katayama F
5 11882 Temsuwapang Jamir M          
6 11850 Liruna Jamir F          
                 
Class: 1   Class: 3
Sl. No. Reg ID Name Sex   Sl. No. Reg ID Name Sex
1 11864 Jikawie Trakha M   1 11847 Lendang Jamir M
2 11862 Khengngau Chawang M   2 11849 Tathulo Starmoon Fithu M
3 11878 Utsi Nakro M   3 11879 Pusalu Nakro F
4 11870 Reden Epao F          
5 11855 Vilesanuo Mere F          
6 11863 Vilila Sumi F          
Class: 4   Class: 7
Sl. No. Reg ID Name Gender   Sl. No. Reg ID Name Gender
1 11834 Angukivi J Achumi M   1 11842 Sheshu V Aye M
2 11836 Yimsanen Pongener F          
                 
Class: 5   Class: 8
Sl. No. Reg ID Name Sex   Sl. No. Reg ID Name Sex
1 11865 Tajilo Trakha M   1 11835 Arentemjen Pongener M
2 11880 Lulu Nakro F   2 11852 Botobo Chishi M
          3 11841 Tiamenla Longchari F
Class: 6   4 11831 Vievie Ladu F
Sl. No. Reg ID Name Sex   5 11884 Lumchungba R Sangtam M
1 11833 Atokivi J Achumi M          
2 11871 Ruguosi Kire F          
3 11844 Yaluvi Seraphina Fithu F          
                 
                 
Note:-
1) The selected candidates will be given admission basing on the Final Result. Admission on spot, on producing the Final Result.
2) Original Transfer Certificate (T.C) to be produced during admission.
3) At the time of Admission, CASH will not be entertained.
4) Payment to be done strictly through ATM Card or CHEQUE.
5) Issue of Uniforms/Books is scheduled on April 2021. SMS intimation will be given before hand.
                 
                 
Sd/-
Principal